Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys 7v7 (A)
Flight Notice:
League Commissioner: Brian Sullenger, North Allegheny Soccer *** bsullenger@nasoccerclub.org ***(412)680-9768 cell *** TEAMS: **** SV North-Weisgerber **** A.B.E.-Meadows **** NASC-Howard **** Hampton-Anselmino **** NASC-Dylewski **** Deer Lakes-Metzler **** SVSA Hawks-Howard **** SVSA Spurs-Verdi **** C. Valley-Lewis **** C. Valley-Godshall
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard -- (0318-0125B09-2116)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Goals Against
Goals For
Goal Diff
Ylw
Red
N. Al - H
: NASC-U10B-D5-Howard
W-7 L-1 T-0
3
3
3
3
0
3
3
3
21
12
40
28
0
0
SV North
: SV North - B2009 D5 WEISGERBER
W-6 L-0 T-2
3
1
3
1
3
3
3
3
20
17
27
10
0
0
Deer Lakes
: Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler
W-6 L-1 T-1
0
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
19
20
38
18
0
0
N. Al - D
: NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski
W-5 L-3 T-0
3
3
0
0
3
3
3
0
15
27
39
12
0
0
SVSA Spurs
: SVSA Spurs B09 U10 - Verdi
W-4 L-4 T-0
0
3
3
3
3
0
0
0
12
30
30
0
0
0
SVSA Hawks
: SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
W-4 L-4 T-0
0
3
0
0
0
3
3
3
12
31
29
-2
0
0
A.B.E.
: A.B.E. B11 7v7 Meadows
W-2 L-6 T-0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
6
30
21
-9
0
0
C. Valley - L
: Central Valley B08-09 D5/Lewis
W-2 L-6 T-0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
6
42
19
-23
0
0
C. Valley - G
: Central Valley B09-10 D5/Godshall
W-1 L-6 T-1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
4
32
19
-13
0
0
Hampton
: Hampton.B.2009.D5.Anselmino
W-1 L-7 T-0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
41
20
-21
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
738097
Graham Park
01:00 PM
F2
SVSA Hawks vs SV North
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
2
vs.
SV North - B2009 D5 WEISGERBER
3
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21568
Hampton Main
01:00 PM
U10
Hampton vs SVSA Hawks
Hampton.B.2009.D5.Anselmino
3
vs.
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
5
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
738104
Graham Park
01:00 PM
F1
SVSA Hawks vs A.B.E.
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
A.B.E. B11 7v7 Meadows
1
F
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
738111
Moskala
05:00 PM
2
Deer Lakes vs SVSA Hawks
Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler
5
vs.
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
4
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
738117
Graham Park
02:30 PM
F2
SVSA Hawks vs N. Al - H
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
2
vs.
NASC-U10B-D5-Howard
11
Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
738121
Center Grange Primary School
01:00 PM
1
C. Valley - G vs SVSA Hawks
Central Valley B09-10 D5/Godshall
4
vs.
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
6
Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21572
North Boundary Park
07:00 PM
MidS
SVSA Hawks vs C. Valley - L
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
4
vs.
Central Valley B08-09 D5/Lewis
3
Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21578
JC Stone Field-North Park
03:30 PM
3
N. Al - D vs SVSA Hawks
NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski
1
vs.
SVSA Hawks B10 U9 - Howard
6